Information Regarding
Collection and Processing of Personal Data

Under the provisions of 677/2001 Low on the protection of individuals regarding processing of personal data, amended and supplemented and with the provisions of Law no. 506/2004 on the processing of personal data and the protection of privacy in the electronic communications sector, S.C. DIANA SMILE S.R.L. is required to safely and solely use only for the purposes specified below personal data you provide about yourself or another person. We collect personal data for several purposes: for enabling further contact and to inform you about the services we offer.

S.C. DIANA SMILE S.R.L. we will not use personal data provided for purposes other than those specified above, unless expressly stated in writing and for that purpose for which we have received your prior consent.

All records of personal data are intended for use by S.C. DIANA SMILE S.R.L. and may be communicated in accordance with the provisions in force only to the authorities of the state and / or to users, based on a request sent by e-mail:contact[@]dianasmile.ro

By filling in contact form and / or feedback form, you agree to the processing of personal data provided by you.

Under the provisions of Law no. 677/2001, you have the right to access your personal data, to modify it, you have the right to rectification, the right not to be subject to an individual decision and the right to appeal to the court under the legal conditions in force.

Exercise of the above-mentioned rights of revocation, information, deletion or correction of data is free under the laws in force.

S.C. DIANA SMILE S.R.L. | CUI: 27642894 | R.C. J08 /1204 /2010 | Jud. Brasov, Loc. Brasov, Dumbrava Roşie nr. 37 | contact[@]dianasmile.ro |  0720.718.228